安徽省2019届中考英语总复习第二部分语法专题过关专题八动词和动词短语链接中考(含最新预测题)(新版)人教新目标版.doc

上传人:testyield361 文档编号:1172463 上传时间:2019-05-16 格式:DOC 页数:2 大小:26KB
下载 相关 举报
安徽省2019届中考英语总复习第二部分语法专题过关专题八动词和动词短语链接中考(含最新预测题)(新版)人教新目标版.doc_第1页
第1页 / 共2页
安徽省2019届中考英语总复习第二部分语法专题过关专题八动词和动词短语链接中考(含最新预测题)(新版)人教新目标版.doc_第2页
第2页 / 共2页
亲,该文档总共2页,全部预览完了,如果喜欢就下载吧!
资源描述

1、1专题八 动词和动词短语1.2017安徽,39Mum, Ive signed for the box. Whats in it?Im not sure. It be a present from your uncle. A. need B. must C. may D. will2.2015安徽,39We planned to meet at 10:30 at the station last Sunday, but Bob didnt until 12:00. A. turn up B. give up C. stay up D. grow up3.2015安徽,44Do you have

2、any plans for this Sunday?Im not sure.I go to the countryside to see my grandmother. A. can B. must C. may D. need4.2013安徽,32You drive your car so fast. Its very dangerous. A. wouldnt B. shouldntC. couldnt D. mightnt5.2012安徽,35To protect the environment, supermarkets dont free plastic bags for shopp

3、ers. A. take B. show C. provide D. carry6.2012安徽,42Theres enough time for you to go to the airport. You hurry now. A. should B. neednt C. must D. cant7.2012安徽,45Smoking is bad for your health.Youre right. I decide to . A. take it down B. find it out C. turn it off D. give it up28.2011安徽,33May I go o

4、ut now,Dad?No.You let your mother know first. A.can B.may C.need D.must9.2011安徽,41We cant do listening practice today, for Miss Zhaos tape recorder doesnt . A.act B.do C.serve D.work10.2011安徽,46The food here smells good, but what does it like? A.taste B.touch C.seem D.feel11.2010安徽,37How can I well with my lessons,Dad? Practice makes perfect.A.work on B.hold onC.get on D.keep on【参考答案】1.C 2. A 3.C 4.B 5.C 6.B 7.D 8.D 9.D 10.A 11.C

展开阅读全文
相关资源
猜你喜欢
  • FORD ESA-M3G170-A-2006 TAPE POLYESTER FILM - PRESSURE SENSITIVE  TO BE USED WITH FORD WSS-M99P1111-A  《压敏聚酯薄膜胶带  与标准FORD WSS-M99P1111-A一起使用 》.pdf FORD ESA-M3G170-A-2006 TAPE POLYESTER FILM - PRESSURE SENSITIVE TO BE USED WITH FORD WSS-M99P1111-A 《压敏聚酯薄膜胶带 与标准FORD WSS-M99P1111-A一起使用 》.pdf
  • FORD ESA-M3G73-A-2005 TAPE POLYTETRAFLUOROETHYLENE - PRESSURE SENSITIVE  TO BE USED WITH FORD WSS-M99P1111-A  《压敏聚四氟乙烯胶带  与标准FORD WSS-M99P1111-A一起使用 》.pdf FORD ESA-M3G73-A-2005 TAPE POLYTETRAFLUOROETHYLENE - PRESSURE SENSITIVE TO BE USED WITH FORD WSS-M99P1111-A 《压敏聚四氟乙烯胶带 与标准FORD WSS-M99P1111-A一起使用 》.pdf
  • FORD ESA-M3P31-A-2003 PHOSPHATE COATING MANGANESE IRON MICROCRYSTALLINE  TO BE USED WITH FORD WSS-M99P1111-A  《微晶锰铁磷化护层  与标准FORD WSS-M99P1111-A一起使用 》.pdf FORD ESA-M3P31-A-2003 PHOSPHATE COATING MANGANESE IRON MICROCRYSTALLINE TO BE USED WITH FORD WSS-M99P1111-A 《微晶锰铁磷化护层 与标准FORD WSS-M99P1111-A一起使用 》.pdf
  • FORD ESA-M4D106-A-2009 POLYVINYL CHLORIDE COPOLYMER SOFT  TO BE USED WITH FORD WSS-M99P1111-A  《软质聚氯乙烯共聚物  与标准FORD WSS-M99P1111-A一起使用 》.pdf FORD ESA-M4D106-A-2009 POLYVINYL CHLORIDE COPOLYMER SOFT TO BE USED WITH FORD WSS-M99P1111-A 《软质聚氯乙烯共聚物 与标准FORD WSS-M99P1111-A一起使用 》.pdf
  • FORD ESA-M4D134-A-2006 POLYPROPYLENE (PP) MOLDING COMPOUND  TO BE USED WITH FORD WSS-M99P1111-A  (USE WSS-M4D638-B)《聚丙烯(PP)成型料  与标准FORD WSS-M99P1111-A一起使用  使用WSS-M4D638-B》.pdf FORD ESA-M4D134-A-2006 POLYPROPYLENE (PP) MOLDING COMPOUND TO BE USED WITH FORD WSS-M99P1111-A (USE WSS-M4D638-B)《聚丙烯(PP)成型料 与标准FORD WSS-M99P1111-A一起使用 使用WSS-M4D638-B》.pdf
  • FORD ESA-M4D142-A2-2009 POLYTETRAFLUOROETHYLENE (PTFE) ELASTOMERIC LUBRICANT WATER BASE POLYURETHANE BINDER DIP OR SPRAY  TO BE USED WITH FORD WSS-M99P1111-A  《浸渍或喷涂式水基聚氨酯胶粘剂型聚四氟乙烯.pdf FORD ESA-M4D142-A2-2009 POLYTETRAFLUOROETHYLENE (PTFE) ELASTOMERIC LUBRICANT WATER BASE POLYURETHANE BINDER DIP OR SPRAY TO BE USED WITH FORD WSS-M99P1111-A 《浸渍或喷涂式水基聚氨酯胶粘剂型聚四氟乙烯.pdf
  • FORD ESA-M4D160-C-2010 HOSE MEDIUM PRESSURE - AIR CONDITIONING UNITS NYLON CONSTRUCTION ACID RESISTANT SLEEVE  TO BE USED WITH FORD WSS-M99P1111-A  《软管 中压空气调节装置尼龙结构耐酸套管  与福特WSS-M99.pdf FORD ESA-M4D160-C-2010 HOSE MEDIUM PRESSURE - AIR CONDITIONING UNITS NYLON CONSTRUCTION ACID RESISTANT SLEEVE TO BE USED WITH FORD WSS-M99P1111-A 《软管 中压空气调节装置尼龙结构耐酸套管 与福特WSS-M99.pdf
  • FORD ESA-M4D166-A-2010 POLYPROPYLENE TALC FILLED  TO BE USED WITH FORD WSS-M99P1111-A  《云母填充聚丙烯  与福特WSS-M99P1111-A  一起使用》.pdf FORD ESA-M4D166-A-2010 POLYPROPYLENE TALC FILLED TO BE USED WITH FORD WSS-M99P1111-A 《云母填充聚丙烯 与福特WSS-M99P1111-A 一起使用》.pdf
  • FORD ESA-M4D182-A-2009 POLYURETHANE CAST - 52 DUROMETER  D  HARDNESS  TO BE USED WITH FORD WSS-M99P1111-A  《硬度为D 52的浇铸聚氨酯  与标准FORD WSS-M99P1111-A一起使用 》.pdf FORD ESA-M4D182-A-2009 POLYURETHANE CAST - 52 DUROMETER D HARDNESS TO BE USED WITH FORD WSS-M99P1111-A 《硬度为D 52的浇铸聚氨酯 与标准FORD WSS-M99P1111-A一起使用 》.pdf
  • 相关搜索

    当前位置:首页 > 考试资料 > 中学考试

    copyright@ 2008-2019 麦多课文库(www.mydoc123.com)网站版权所有
    备案/许可证编号:苏ICP备17064731号-1